Sponsored

Apricot Oil
India
Beauty Products & Services
Apricot oil is extracted from the apricot kernels without using heat or chemical treatment, which makes it great for skin and hair. Apricot oil has a light, slightly nutty aroma and a mild yellow hue, often labeled as Khubani oil and Gutti ka tel. It is rich in proteins and vitamin A and E, and other minerals, which is very essential nutrients for skin. Young Chemist’s cold pressed Apricot oil can be used for cosmetics as well as culinary purposes.
More : https://www.theyoungchemist.com/detail/apricot-oil.html
Apricot oil is extracted from the apricot kernels without using heat or chemical treatment, which makes it great for skin and hair. Apricot oil has a light, slightly nutty aroma and a mild yellow hue, often labeled as Khubani oil and Gutti ka tel. It is rich in proteins and vitamin A and E, and other minerals, which is very essential nutrients for skin. Young Chemist’s cold pressed Apricot oil can be used for cosmetics as well as culinary purposes. More : https://www.theyoungchemist.com/detail/apricot-oil.html
Type
New
Price
$2 (AUD)
Status
In stock
0 Comments 0 Shares
Sponsored

Sponsored


Don't forget, ads time: PentaVerge | AQU | Debwan | ICICTE | Nasseej | ESol | OUST | CorpSNet | PoemsBook | TopDeals | TheReaderView