Sponsored

Castor Oil
India
Beauty Products & Services
Castor oil is extracted from the Ricinus communis seeds through cold pressed technique, which is native to Africa and Asia. Castor oil is a translucent liquid with a pale yellow color and has a unique taste and odor. Castor oil comprises Omega 3 fatty acids, flavonoids, Vitamin E, phenolic acids, and amino acids. Young Chemist's cold-pressed castor oil can be used for cosmetics and culinary purposes.
More : https://www.theyoungchemist.com/detail/castor-oil.html
Castor oil is extracted from the Ricinus communis seeds through cold pressed technique, which is native to Africa and Asia. Castor oil is a translucent liquid with a pale yellow color and has a unique taste and odor. Castor oil comprises Omega 3 fatty acids, flavonoids, Vitamin E, phenolic acids, and amino acids. Young Chemist's cold-pressed castor oil can be used for cosmetics and culinary purposes. More : https://www.theyoungchemist.com/detail/castor-oil.html
Type
New
Price
$1 (AUD)
Status
In stock
0 Comments 0 Shares
Sponsored

Sponsored


Don't forget, ads time: PentaVerge | AQU | Debwan | ICICTE | Nasseej | ESol | OUST | CorpSNet | PoemsBook | TopDeals | TheReaderView